Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
1 |
-/RC2 |
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Raimund Baumschlager Thomas Zeltner |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
08:30 |
2 |
2 |
-/RC2 |
Grössing Gerwald Ford Fiesta R5 |
Gerwald Grössing Siegfried Schwarz |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORM ASN |
08:31 |
3 |
7 |
-/RC2 |
Rallye Club Perg Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Gerald Rigler Martin Rossgatterer |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:32 |
4 |
3 |
-/RC2 |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik Leopold Welsersheimb |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORM ASN |
08:33 |
5 |
8 |
-/RC2 |
Gassner Hermann Mitsubishi Evo X |
Hermann Gassner Karin Thannhäuser |
DEU DEU |
|
08:34 |
6 |
10 |
-/RC10.2 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Simon Wagner Fred Winklhofer |
AUT DEU |
ORP |
08:35 |
7 |
6 |
-/RC10.2 |
Rallye ABST Mitsubishi Evo VII |
Martin Kalteis Günter Lang |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORP |
08:36 |
8 |
4 |
-/RC3 |
ZM Racing Team Suzuki Swift Super 1600 |
Michael Böhm Katrin Becker |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
08:37 |
9 |
5 |
-/RC4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Daniel Wollinger Bernhard Holzer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
08:38 |
10 |
9 |
-/RC2 |
Team der Vesicherungsagenten der WKOOE Subaru Impreza WRX STi N14 |
Robert Zitta Peter Stemp |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:39 |
11 |
15 |
-/RC2 |
ZM Racing Team Subaru Impreza STI |
Michael Mascherbauer Claudia Dorfbauer |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:40 |
12 |
35 |
-/RC3 |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Wolfram Doberer Mario Palmsteiner |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:41 |
13 |
27 |
-/RC3 |
Salis und Braunsteiner Rallyeteam Opel Corsa OPC |
Andreas Kainer Stephan Hofbauer |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:42 |
14 |
26 |
-/RC3 |
Eisner Auto Rallye Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Christoph Leitgeb Sabrina Hartenberger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:43 |
15 |
22 |
-/RC3 |
MCL 68 Peugeot 207 RC |
Alois Handler Andreas Scherz |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD,ORP |
08:44 |
16 |
33 |
-/RC3 |
Scheidhammer Alois Opel Corsa OPC |
Alois Scheidhammer August Regner |
DEU DEU |
OPC |
08:45 |
17 |
23 |
-/RC4 |
Henne Uwe Ford Fiesta ST |
Uwe Henne Franz Krummacker |
DEU DEU |
|
08:46 |
18 |
37 |
-/RC3 |
Last Exit Motorsport Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Kevin Raith Ursula Mayrhofer |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:47 |
19 |
12 |
-/RC10.2 |
Racing Team Mögglingen Mitsubishi Evo VII |
Dr. Marius Klein Hans-Joachim Grimberg |
DEU DEU |
|
08:48 |
20 |
44 |
-/RC10.2 |
MSC Priental e.V. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II |
Franz Auer Jun. Elke Irlacher |
DEU DEU |
|
08:49 |
21 |
32 |
-/RC3 |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Heimo Hinterhofer Tamara Schweiger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:50 |
22 |
20 |
-/RC10.2 |
Mitterauer Reinhard Toyota Celica GT Four |
Reinhard Mitterauer Erwin Heigl |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORP |
08:51 |
23 |
36 |
-/RC3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Luca Waldherr Christina Ettel |
AUT AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:52 |
24 |
25 |
-/RC12.3 |
Hebenstreit Oskar Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Oskar Hebenstreit Manfred Wagenhofer |
AUT AUT |
HRP,NOE |
08:53 |
25 |
28 |
-/RC3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Roland Stengg Jürgen Klinger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:54 |
26 |
11 |
-/RC2 |
Lenzmann Michael Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Michael Lenzmann Karin Cerny |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:55 |
27 |
31 |
-/RC3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Christoph Lieb Catharina Schmidt |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:56 |
28 |
18 |
-/RC10.2 |
Stitz Bernhard Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Bernhard Stitz Harald Bachmayer |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORP |
08:57 |
29 |
16 |
-/RC2 |
Haslauer Hermann Subaru Imprezza |
Hermann Haslauer Peter Treybal |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORM |
08:58 |
30 |
14 |
-/RC10.2 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mazda 323 GTR |
Michael Reischer Stefan Reischer |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORP |
08:59 |
31 |
24 |
-/RC3 |
Jakubowics Martin Renault Clio RS |
Martin Jakubowics Jürgen Hablecker |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD,ORP |
09:00 |
32 |
34 |
-/RC3 |
Opel Hojas Rallyeteam NOE Opel Corsa OPC |
Konrad Friesenegger Anton Pichler |
AUT AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
09:01 |
33 |
19 |
-/RC10.2 |
Weingartner Herbert Toyota Celica |
Herbert Weingartner Manuela Kampner |
AUT AUT |
NOE,ORP |
09:02 |
34 |
17 |
-/RC10.2 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Gerhard Hajszan Andrea Gibley |
AUT AUT |
ORP |
09:03 |
35 |
42 |
-/RC12.3 |
Rallye Club Perg BMW 2002 Tii |
Karl Raab Martin Fürntratt |
AUT AUT |
HRP |
09:04 |
36 |
21 |
-/RC5 |
Budai Team Sportegyesület Citroën Saxo VTS |
Zoltan Hetei Zoltan Kovacs |
HUN HUN |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORP |
09:05 |
37 |
29 |
-/RC12.3 |
Fojtik Andreas Saab 96-V4 |
Andreas Fojtik Thomas Polehnia |
AUT AUT |
HRP |
09:06 |
38 |
30 |
-/RC12.3 |
Hable Raphael BMW 318i |
Raphael Hable Jürgen Golobinjek |
AUT AUT |
NOE |
09:07 |
39 |
41 |
-/RC12.3 |
Jansen Falco Talbot Sunbeam |
Falco Jansen Harald Gottlieb |
AUT AUT |
HRP,NOE |
09:08 |
40 |
39 |
-/RC3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Thomas Mosburger Jennifer Hofstädter |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
09:09 |
41 |
43 |
-/RC10.1 |
Adam Kurt Opel Kadett GSI |
Kurt Adam Gerlinde Krenn |
AUT AUT |
ORP |
09:10 |
NOE - Niederösterreich Rallye Trophy / NOE Rally Trophy |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - ORM 2-WD / ORM 2-WD |
ORMJUN - Junioren - Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Junior - Rally championship |
ORP - OSK Rallye Pokale / OSK Rally Cup |
HRP - OSK Historic Rallye Pokale / OSK Historic Rally Cups |
OPC - Opel Corsa OPC Rallye Cup / Opel Corsa OPC Rally Cup |