Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
1 |
-/1 |
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team VW Polo R WRC |
Raimund Baumschlager Pirmin Winklhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
08:56 |
2 |
2 |
-/1 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
Hermann Neubauer Bernhard Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
08:58 |
3 |
3 |
-/1 |
Grössing Gerwald Ford Fiesta WRC |
Gerwald Grössing Elke Aigner |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
09:00 |
4 |
4 |
-/1 |
Mayr-Melnhof Niki Ford Fiesta R5 |
Niki Mayr-Melnhof Poldi Welsersheimb |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
09:02 |
5 |
5 |
-/1 |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 Evo |
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik Jasmin Kramer |
AUT DEU |
ORM ASN |
09:04 |
6 |
6 |
-/1 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta R5 EVO |
Gerald Rigler Martin Rossgatterer |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
09:06 |
7 |
7 |
-/1 |
Rosenberger Kris Ford Fiesta R5 |
Kris Rosenberger Christina Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
09:08 |
8 |
8 |
-/1 |
Eurioslol Racing Team Hungary Škoda Fabia R5 |
Zoltán Szabó Krisztián Szabó |
HUN HUN |
ORM |
09:10 |
9 |
24 |
-/7.1 |
Aigner Andi BMW 663C 650i Coupe |
Andi Aigner Ilka Minor |
AUT AUT |
ORC1 ASN |
09:12 |
10 |
10 |
-/7.1 |
Rallye ABST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Martin Kalteis Markus Kuntner |
AUT AUT |
ORC1 |
09:14 |
11 |
11 |
-/2 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel Subaru WRX STI |
Robert Zitta Peter Stemp |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
09:16 |
12 |
17 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Daniel Wollinger Patrick Forstner |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
09:18 |
13 |
22 |
-/3 |
Unior Racing Team Citroën DS 3 R3T |
Michael Kogler Jennifer Hofstädter |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
09:20 |
14 |
18 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Julian Wagner Anne Katharina Stein |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
09:22 |
15 |
20 |
-/4 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift |
Christoph Zellhofer Andre Kachel |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
09:24 |
16 |
25 |
-/4 |
Klausz Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 |
Kristof Klausz Botond Csanyi |
HUN HUN |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
09:26 |
17 |
23 |
-/2 |
Keresztesi Alexander Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Alexander Keresztesi Markus Slabina |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
09:28 |
18 |
12 |
-/2 |
Haslauer Hermann Subaru WRX STI N12 |
Hermann Haslauer Peter Treybal |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
09:30 |
19 |
14 |
-/7.1 |
Stitz Bernhard Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Bernhard Stitz Harald Bachmayer |
AUT AUT |
ORC1 |
09:32 |
20 |
26 |
-/6.2 |
Hebenstreit Oskar Ford Escort RS2000 |
Oskar Hebenstreit Markus Zemanek |
AUT AUT |
HRM |
09:34 |
21 |
28 |
-/3 |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Wolfram Doberer Angelika Prentner |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
09:36 |
22 |
27 |
-/3 |
Stengg Motorsport Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Thomas Mosburger Claudia Dorfbauer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
09:38 |
23 |
29 |
-/7.2 |
Rallye Team Tullnerfeld Opel Astra Gruppe A |
Christian Schandera Willi Ebner |
AUT AUT |
ORC2 |
09:40 |
24 |
30 |
-/6.6 |
Pumper Roman Mercedes 2.3-16/190E |
Roman Pumper Gerlinde Krenn |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
09:42 |
25 |
31 |
-/7.2 |
Ritt Martin Volvo 740 |
Martin Ritt Anna Maria Obernhuber |
AUT AUT |
ORC2 |
09:44 |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft 2-WD / Austrian Championship 2-WD |
ORMJUN - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft - Junioren / Austrian Championship - Junior |
ORC1 - Österreichischer Rallye Cup C1 / Austrian Rally Cup C1 |
ORC2 - Österreichischer Rallye Cup C2 / Austrian Rally Cup C2 |
HRM - Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft |
HRC - Historic Rallye Cup / Historic Rally Cup |